Want to be notified when my blog is updated?

Thursday, March 8, 2012

Some People...

Lmao. I love people. I just HAD to share this. Some guy emailed me this....

"sooooo you are a mgr of some porn models? So a guy like me who is better looking than lets say you would make how much a movie , keep in mind I can deeothroat a 10 by 8 in cock and leave it down my throat for over a min wile getting skull fucked and can last for hrs fucking . :-) or would I be better of talking to my buddy Johnny Hazzard aka Frankie ?"

My reply: "You would be better just not talking..." lol Jesus, where do these people come from?

4 comments:

  1. Someone needs to get over himself!

    ReplyDelete
  2. Haha, Yeaaaahhh.... He prolly is 70!

    ReplyDelete

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.